• facebook

Tour de Wyoming

2017 Wait List

As openings occur, we will work down the wait list to bring riders in to replace those who have cancelled.  We wish we could bring in everyone who wants to join the Tour de Wyoming but it is important due to the size of our overnight towns and the capacity of our highways to keep them safe, to limit the size of our tour.  For those who entered the drawing as a team, the entire team will be brought in at the same time.

28 zdilla barton
29 Michelena Gale
30 Hope Stephanie
31 Berger Ron
32 serati roylnn
33 Shuford Rebecca
34 Rongone Ryan
35 Rongone Kris
36 Knapp Greg
37 Calvert Bill
38 Petersen Ron
39 Clysdale Stephen
40 knudsvig brandon
41 gravley lane
42 Ensminger Eric
43 Poole Joy
44 Brinich Ken
45 Hammerquist Tom
46 Hammerquist Barb
47 Molleran Bill
48 Carlson Paul
49 Wieting Jack
50 Lovas Steve
51 Derr Darin
52 Johnston Mike
53 Derr Zeke
54 Gerber Miquette
55 Niu Zhuang
56 Zebro Ashley
57 Rusnak John
58 Dunbar Howard
59 wahle bill
60 wahle chris
61 Miller Michael
62 Miller Chad
63 Miller Kim
64 Assmus Jan
65 Assmus Greg
66 Norkitis Michael
67 Norkitis Annelise
68 Norkitis Arleen
69 Quinlivan Mark
70 Akers James
71 Robinson Tom
72 Henning Terry
73 Henning Craig
74 Henning Cynthia
75 Rickert Brian
76 PARMLEY DAVID
77 Zelenak Deb
78 Sachs Michelle
79 Abelson Anthony
80 Smith Bruce
81 Conder Juli
82 Miller Scott
83 Smith Jeff
84 Laird Anthony
85 DORAIS ROGER
86 WENDLER JAMES
87 panasiuk heide
88 Ross Laura
89 Ross Martin
90 Yearout Mark and Mari
91 Walsh Laura
22 Boettcher Mark
23 Kay Ron
24 Meyer Dale
25 Schaub Scott
26 Nash Dave
27 Wolfe Lawrence
28 zdilla barton
29 Michelena Gale
30 Hope Stephanie
31 Berger Ron
32 serati roylnn
33 Shuford Rebecca
34 Rongone Ryan
35 Rongone Kris
36 Knapp Greg
37 Calvert Bill
38 Petersen Ron
39 Clysdale Stephen
40 knudsvig brandon
41 gravley lane
42 Ensminger Eric
43 Poole Joy
44 Brinich Ken
45 Hammerquist Tom
46 Hammerquist Barb
47 Molleran Bill
48 Carlson Paul
49 Wieting Jack
50 Lovas Steve
51 Derr Darin
52 Johnston Mike
53 Derr Zeke
54 Gerber Miquette
55 Niu Zhuang
56 Zebro Ashley
57 Rusnak John
58 Dunbar Howard
59 wahle bill
60 wahle chris
61 Miller Michael
62 Miller Chad
63 Miller Kim
64 Assmus Jan
65 Assmus Greg
66 Norkitis Michael
67 Norkitis Annelise
68 Norkitis Arleen
69 Quinlivan Mark
70 Akers James
71 Robinson Tom
72 Henning Terry
73 Henning Craig
74 Henning Cynthia
75 Rickert Brian
76 PARMLEY DAVID
77 Zelenak Deb
78 Sachs Michelle
79 Abelson Anthony
80 Smith Bruce
81 Conder Juli
82 Miller Scott
83 Smith Jeff
84 Laird Anthony
85 DORAIS ROGER
86 WENDLER JAMES
87 panasiuk heide
88 Ross Laura
89 Ross Martin
90 Yearout Mark and Mari
91 Walsh Laura